Klasse |
Jg. |
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
BM-Wald-Sensenstein |
BM-Ski-Meißner |
HM-Schotten |
HM-Schotten lang + NC Schüler |
|
Gesamt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
S6m |
96 |
1 |
Guthardt |
Veit |
TSV Retterode |
0 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
|
25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
S8w |
94 |
1 |
Schirmak |
Jessica |
SC Willingen |
0 |
25 |
25 |
0 |
|
50 |
S8w |
94 |
2 |
Emde |
Stefanie |
SC Willingen |
0 |
20 |
20 |
0 |
|
40 |
S8w |
94 |
3 |
Meyer |
Franziska |
SC Willingen |
0 |
15 |
0 |
0 |
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
S9m |
93 |
1 |
Blumenstein |
Bojan |
OSC Kassel |
25 |
25 |
25 |
0 |
|
75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
S9w |
93 |
1 |
Emde |
Julia |
SC Willingen |
0 |
25 |
25 |
0 |
|
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
S10m |
92 |
1 |
Mönnich |
Philipp |
OSC Kassel |
25 |
25 |
25 |
0 |
|
75 |
S10m |
92 |
2 |
Hellis |
Jonathan |
MT Melsungen |
15 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
|
35 |
S10m |
92 |
3 |
Mühlhoff |
Tobias |
OSC Kassel |
20 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
S10w |
92 |
1 |
Bartmann |
Cindy |
SC Willingen |
0 |
25 |
25 |
0 |
|
50 |
S10w |
92 |
2 |
Schäfer |
Marie |
SC Willingen |
0 |
20 |
20 |
0 |
|
40 |
S10w |
92 |
3 |
Meyer |
Daniela |
SC Willingen |
0 |
15 |
0 |
0 |
|
15 |
S10w |
92 |
4 |
Nackas |
Jil |
SC Willingen |
0 |
13 |
0 |
0 |
|
13 |
S10w |
92 |
5 |
Lange |
Alina |
SC Willingen |
0 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
|
11 |
S10w |
92 |
6 |
Bloß |
Dana |
TSV Retterode |
0 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
S11m |
92 |
1 |
Heyser |
Per |
OSC Kassel |
25 |
20 |
15 |
15 |
|
75 |
S11m |
91 |
2 |
Wandel |
Patrick |
SC Willingen |
0 |
25 |
25 |
20 |
|
70 |
S11m |
91 |
3 |
Schüßler |
Dominik |
SC Willingen |
0 |
15 |
20 |
25 |
|
60 |
S11m |
91 |
4 |
Stuhldreher |
Felix |
SC Willingen |
0 |
13 |
11 |
0 |
|
24 |
S11m |
91 |
5 |
Saure |
Max |
SC Willingen |
0 |
0 |
13 |
0 |
|
13 |
S11m |
91 |
6 |
Kusminich |
Eugen |
MT Melsungen |
0 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
S11w |
91 |
1 |
Schäfer |
Theresa |
SC Willingen |
0 |
25 |
25 |
0 |
|
50 |
S11w |
91 |
2 |
Schmelich |
Lea |
LTG Fuldabrück |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
S12m |
90 |
1 |
Wagener |
Stefan |
SC Willingen |
0 |
25 |
25 |
25 |
|
75 |
S12m |
90 |
2 |
Trube |
Martin |
TSV Retterode |
0 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
|
20 |
S12m |
90 |
3 |
Bloß |
Bastian |
TSV Retterode |
0 |
15 |
0 |
0 |
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
S12w |
90 |
1 |
Müller |
Maren |
SC Willingen |
0 |
25 |
20 |
20 |
|
65 |
S12w |
90 |
1 |
Fuchs |
Annika |
SC Willingen |
0 |
15 |
25 |
25 |
|
65 |
S12w |
90 |
3 |
Blumenstein |
Lucca |
OSC Kassel |
25 |
20 |
15 |
0 |
|
60 |
S12w |
90 |
4 |
Mönnich |
Anna Lena |
OSC Kassel |
20 |
13 |
13 |
0 |
|
46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
S13m |
89 |
1 |
Heyser |
Niklas |
OSC Kassel |
25 |
20 |
15 |
25 |
|
85 |
S13m |
89 |
2 |
Mönnich |
Jan |
OSC Kassel |
20 |
15 |
20 |
0 |
|
55 |
S13m |
89 |
3 |
Wagener |
Sebastian |
SC Willingen |
0 |
25 |
25 |
0 |
|
50 |
S13m |
89 |
4 |
Messerschmidt |
Uwe |
OSC Kassel |
0 |
13 |
13 |
0 |
|
26 |
S13m |
89 |
5 |
Christmann |
Julian |
OSC Kassel |
15 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
15 |
S13m |
89 |
6 |
Lerch |
Elias |
OSC Kassel |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
S13w |
89 |
1 |
Kusminich |
Elena |
MT Melsungen |
25 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
|
85 |
S13w |
89 |
2 |
Fischer |
Vanessa |
SC Willingen |
0 |
25 |
25 |
25 |
|
75 |
S13w |
89 |
3 |
Witte |
Annika |
OSC Kassel |
20 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
S14m |
88 |
1 |
Hellis |
Alexander |
MT Melsungen |
25 |
25 |
25 |
25 |
|
100 |
S14m |
88 |
2 |
Götzel |
Johannes |
VfB Witzenhausen |
0 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
|
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
S14w |
88 |
1 |
Markolf |
Amelie |
MT Melsungen |
0 |
25 |
25 |
0 |
|
50 |
S14w |
88 |
2 |
Perlwitz |
Ilka |
OSC Kassel |
0 |
20 |
20 |
0 |
|
40 |
S14w |
88 |
3 |
Teweleit |
Hannah |
OSC Kassel |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
S15m |
87 |
1 |
Stappert |
Matthias |
SC Willingen |
0 |
25 |
25 |
25 |
|
75 |
S15m |
87 |
1 |
Hubach |
Markus |
OSC Kassel |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
J16m |
86 |
1 |
Blumenstein |
Andreas |
OSC Kassel |
15 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
|
40 |
J16m |
86 |
2 |
Hoffmann |
Felix |
OSC Kassel |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
25 |
J16m |
86 |
3 |
Heumann |
Tim |
OSC Kassel |
20 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
J16w |
86 |
1 |
Lerch |
Tabea |
OSC Kassel |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
J17m |
85 |
1 |
Krause |
Bastian |
OSC Kassel |
20 |
20 |
0 |
25 |
|
65 |
J17m |
84 |
2 |
Steube |
Michael |
OSC Kassel |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
25 |
J17m |
|
2 |
Perlwitz |
Jörn |
OSC Kassel |
0 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
|
25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
J17w |
84 |
1 |
Müller |
Kirsten |
OSC Kassel |
0 |
0 |
0 |
25 |
|
25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jun19w |
83 |
1 |
Kratzsch |
Antje |
MT Melsungen |
0 |
25 |
25 |
0 |
|
50 |
Jun19w |
82 |
1 |
Heumann |
Katrin |
OSC Kassel |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D21 |
77 |
1 |
Gerbracht |
Marion |
SC Willingen |
0 |
20 |
20 |
25 |
|
65 |
D21 |
72 |
2 |
Lazarut |
Monica |
SC Willingen |
0 |
25 |
25 |
0 |
|
50 |
D21 |
|
3 |
Selzer |
Anja |
TSV Heiligenrode |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
25 |
D21 |
|
4 |
Lackermann |
Michaela |
LTG Fuldabrück |
0 |
15 |
0 |
0 |
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D31 |
66 |
1 |
Kusminich |
Swetlana |
MT Melsungen |
25 |
15 |
25 |
20 |
|
85 |
D31 |
64 |
2 |
Lindner |
Swantje |
OSC Kassel |
0 |
0 |
20 |
25 |
|
45 |
D31 |
63 |
3 |
Prauss |
Anja |
TSV Retterode |
0 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
|
25 |
D31 |
|
4 |
Hellis |
Ellen |
MT Melsungen |
20 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
20 |
D31 |
63 |
4 |
Guthardt |
Astrid |
TSV Retterode |
0 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
|
20 |
D31 |
71 |
6 |
Doris |
Tröbs |
TSV Heiligenrode |
15 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D41 |
57 |
1 |
Osterhorn |
Ulrike |
OSC Kassel |
25 |
25 |
25 |
25 |
|
100 |
D41 |
|
2 |
Mädler |
Sabine |
TSV Retterode |
0 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
|
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D51 |
|
1 |
Müller |
Ingrid |
SCM Eschwege |
0 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
|
25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jun19m |
82 |
1 |
Hausmann |
Nils |
OSC Kassel |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H21 |
75 |
1 |
Gerstengarbe |
Jörg |
SC Willingen |
0 |
20 |
20 |
25 |
|
65 |
H21 |
79 |
2 |
Göbel |
Florian |
SC Willingen |
0 |
25 |
25 |
0 |
|
50 |
H21 |
72 |
3 |
Kratzsch |
Stefan |
MT Melsungen |
15 |
13 |
13 |
0 |
|
41 |
H21 |
73 |
4 |
Speck |
Heiner |
SCM Eschwege |
0 |
15 |
15 |
0 |
|
30 |
H21 |
73 |
5 |
Müller |
Markus |
OSC Kassel |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
25 |
H21 |
81 |
6 |
Selzer |
Stefan |
TSV Heiligenrode |
20 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
20 |
H21 |
72 |
7 |
Förster |
Mark |
MT Melsungen |
0 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H31 |
71 |
1 |
Hellis |
Lars-Erik |
MT Melsungen |
15 |
11 |
0 |
25 |
|
51 |
H31 |
71 |
2 |
Gerstengarbe |
Oliver |
SC Willingen |
0 |
25 |
25 |
0 |
|
50 |
H31 |
63 |
3 |
Spohr |
Steffen |
MT Melsungen |
20 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
|
29 |
H31 |
70 |
4 |
Stern |
Thomas |
OSC Kassel |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
25 |
H31 |
|
5 |
Mädler |
Bernhard |
TSV Retterode |
0 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
|
20 |
H31 |
|
6 |
Peter |
Dirk |
TSV Retterode |
0 |
15 |
0 |
0 |
|
15 |
H31 |
|
7 |
Wilhelm |
Christian |
LTG Fuldabrück |
0 |
13 |
0 |
0 |
|
13 |
H31 |
|
8 |
Schuwirth |
Andreas |
Habichtswald |
0 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H41 |
55 |
1 |
Blumenstein |
Helmut |
TUSPO Nieste |
25 |
11 |
20 |
0 |
|
56 |
H41 |
59 |
2 |
Kukis |
Michael |
TSV Retterode |
20 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
|
40 |
H41 |
56 |
2 |
Holzinger |
Stefan |
SC Willingen |
0 |
15 |
25 |
0 |
|
40 |
H41 |
57 |
4 |
Hildebrandt |
Peter |
TSV Retterode |
0 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
|
25 |
H41 |
|
5 |
Tröbs |
Klaus-P. |
TSV Heiligenrode |
15 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
15 |
H41 |
|
6 |
Bloß |
Bernd |
TSV Retterode |
0 |
13 |
0 |
0 |
|
13 |
H41 |
|
7 |
Mönnich |
Hermann |
SC Helsa |
0 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
|
10 |
H41 |
|
8 |
Nagel |
Harald |
TSV Heiligenrode |
0 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
|
9 |
H41 |
|
9 |
Göbel |
Volker |
TSV Heiligenrode |
0 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H51 |
49 |
1 |
Fuchs |
Hans-Joachim |
SC Willingen |
0 |
11 |
25 |
20 |
|
56 |
H51 |
49 |
2 |
Nies |
Gerhard |
SC Willingen |
0 |
13 |
0 |
25 |
|
38 |
H51 |
47 |
3 |
Moll |
Viktor |
OSC Kassel |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
25 |
H51 |
|
3 |
Schirakowski |
Wolfgang |
LTG Fuldabrück |
0 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
|
25 |
H51 |
49 |
5 |
Hausmann |
Hans |
OSC Kassel |
20 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
20 |
H51 |
47 |
5 |
Härtel |
Dietmar |
SC Helsa |
0 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
|
20 |
H51 |
|
7 |
Trube |
Armin |
TSV Retterode |
0 |
15 |
0 |
0 |
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H61 |
36 |
1 |
Guthardt |
Otto |
SCM Eschwege |
0 |
25 |
25 |
0 |
|
50 |
H61 |
|
2 |
Brandt |
Herrmann |
SC Helsa |
0 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
|
20 |
H61 |
|
3 |
Hohmann |
Theo |
SVH Kassel |
0 |
15 |
0 |
0 |
|
15 |
H61 |
|
4 |
Müller |
Albert |
SCM Eschwege |
0 |
13 |
0 |
0 |
|
13 |
H61 |
|
5 |
Sostmann |
Hans-Wilhelm |
MT Melsungen |
0 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
|
11 |
50 Aktive in
der Wertung !!! |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|